Spawn Times: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
Docsbaitso (talk | contribs) No edit summary Tag: Manual revert |
||
| (7 intermediate revisions by 4 users not shown) | |||
| Line 5: | Line 5: | ||
|- | |- | ||
! Name !! Minutes | ! Name !! Minutes | ||
|- | |||
| Athele || 120 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Dain Frostreaver IV || 30 | | Dain Frostreaver IV || 30 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Dread || | | Dread, Fright, Terror || 60 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Drusella Sathir || 40 | | Drusella Sathir || 40 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Gorenaire || 120 | | Gorenaire || 120 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Innoruuk || 30 | | Innoruuk || 30 | ||
|- | |||
| Jaeil|| 30 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Phinigel Autropos || 40 | | Phinigel Autropos || 40 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Trakanon || 20 | | Trakanon || 20 | ||
|} | |} | ||
Latest revision as of 07:28, 9 August 2024
Many mobs have spawn times different than on normal servers, to better match the system of questing multiple times for items to combine.
| Name | Minutes |
|---|---|
| Athele | 120 |
| Dain Frostreaver IV | 30 |
| Dread, Fright, Terror | 60 |
| Drusella Sathir | 40 |
| Gorenaire | 120 |
| Innoruuk | 30 |
| Jaeil | 30 |
| Phinigel Autropos | 40 |
| Trakanon | 20 |