Spawn Times: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 19: | Line 19: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Trakanon || 20 | | Trakanon || 20 | ||
|- | |||
| Athele || 120 | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 13:52, 8 November 2023
Many mobs have spawn times different than on normal servers, to better match the system of questing multiple times for items to combine.
| Name | Minutes |
|---|---|
| Dain Frostreaver IV | 30 |
| Dread, Fright, Terror | 60 |
| Drusella Sathir | 40 |
| Gorenaire | 120 |
| Innoruuk | 30 |
| Phinigel Autropos | 40 |
| Trakanon | 20 |
| Athele | 120 |