Spawn Times: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 13: | Line 13: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Fright || 50 | | Fright || 50 | ||
|- | |||
| Trakanon || 120 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Innoruuk || 30 | | Innoruuk || 30 | ||
Revision as of 17:45, 29 October 2023
Many mobs have spawn times different than on normal servers, to better match the system of questing multiple times for items to combine.
| Name | Minutes |
|---|---|
| Dain Frostreaver IV | 30 |
| Dread | 50 |
| Drusella Sathir | 40 |
| Fright | 50 |
| Trakanon | 120 |
| Innoruuk | 30 |
| Phinigel Autropos | 40 |
| Terror | 50 |
| Trakanon | 20 |